पंचम विधानसभा के माननीय सदस्य

क्र.

निर्वाचन क्षेत्र क्र.एवं नाम

माननीय सदस्य का नाम

दल

 

01

01- भरतपुर-सोनहट (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री गुलाब कमरो

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

02

02-मनेन्द्रगढ़

डॉ. विनय जायसवाल

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

03

03-बैकुंठपुर

श्रीमती अम्बिका सिंह देव

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

04

04-प्रेमनगर

श्री खेलसाय सिंह

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

05

05-भटगांव

श्री पारस नाथ राजवाड़े

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

06

06-प्रतापपुर (अ.ज.जा.)

डॉ प्रेमसाय सिंह टेकाम

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

07

07-रामानुजगंज (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री बृहस्पत सिंह

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

08

08-सामरी (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री चिन्तामणि महराज

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

09

09-लुण्ड्रा (अ.ज.जा.)

डॉ. प्रीतम राम

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

10

10-अम्बिकापुर

श्री टी.एस. बाबा

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

11

11-सीतापुर (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री अमरजीत भगत

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

12

12-जशपुर (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री विनय कुमार भगत

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

13

13-कुनकुरी (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री यू. डी. मिंज

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

14

14-पत्थलगांव (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री रामपुकार सिंह ठाकुर

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

15

15-लैलूंगा (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री चक्रधर सिंह सिदार

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

16

16-रायगढ

श्री प्रकाश शक्राजीत नायक

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

17

17-सारंगढ (अ.जा.)

श्रीमती उत्तरी गनपत जांगडे

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

18

18-खरसिया

श्री उमेश पटेल

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

19.

19-धरमजयगढ़ (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री लालजीत सिंह राठिया

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

20

20-रामपुर (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री ननकी राम कंवर

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

21

21-कोरबा

श्री जयसिंह अग्रवाल (जयसिंह भैय्या)

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

22

22-कटघोरा

श्री पुरूषोत्तम कंवर

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

23

23-पाली-तानाखार (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री मोहित राम

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

24

24-मरवाही (अ.ज.जा.) *

डॉ. के.के. ध्रुव

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

25

25-कोटा

श्रीमती रेणू अजीत जोगी

जनता कांग्रेस छत्तीसगढ़ (जे)

26

26-लोरमी

श्री धर्मजीत सिंह

जनता कांग्रेस छत्तीसगढ़ (जे)

27

27-मुंगेली (अ.जा.)

श्री पुन्‍नूलाल मोहले

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

28

28-तखतपुर

डॉ. रश्मि आशिष सिंह

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

29

29-बिल्हा

श्री धरम लाल कौशिक

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

30

30-बिलासपुर

श्री शैलेश पांडे

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

31

31-बेलतरा

श्री रजनीश कुमार सिंह

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

32

32-मस्तुरी (अ.जा.)

डॉ. कृष्णमूर्ति बांधी

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

33

33-अकलतरा

श्री सौरभ सिंह

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

34

34-जांजगीर-चांपा

श्री नारायण चंदेल

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

35

35-सक्ती

डॉ. चरणदास महंत

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

36

36-चन्द्रपुर

श्री रामकुमार यादव

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

37

37-जैजेपुर

श्री केशव प्रसाद चंद्रा

बहुजन समाज पार्टी

38

38-पामगढ़ (अ.जा.)

श्रीमती इंदू बंजारे

बहुजन समाज पार्टी

39

39-सराईपाली (अ.जा.)

श्री किस्मत लाल नन्द

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

40

40-बसना

श्री देवेन्द्र बहादुर सिंह

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

41

41-खल्लारी

श्री द्वारिकाधीश यादव

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

42

42-महासमुन्द

श्री विनोद सेवन लाल चन्द्राकर

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

43

43-बिलाईगढ़ (अ.जा.)

श्री चन्द्रदेव प्रसाद राय

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

44

44-कसडोल

सुश्री शकुन्तला साहू

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

45

45-बलौदाबाजार

श्री प्रमोद कुमार शर्मा

जनता कांग्रेस छत्तीसगढ़ (जे)

46

46-भाटापारा

श्री शिवरतन शर्मा

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

47

47-धरसींवा

श्रीमती अनिता योगेन्द्र शर्मा

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

48

48-रायपुर ग्रामीण

श्री सत्यनारायण शर्मा

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

49

49-रायपुर नगर (पश्चिम)

श्री विकास उपाध्याय

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

50

50-रायपुर नगर (उत्तर)

श्री कुलदीप जुनेजा

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

51

51-रायपुर नगर (दक्षिण)

श्री बृजमोहन अग्रवाल

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

52

52-आरंग (अ.जा.)

डॉ. शिवकुमार डहरिया

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

53

53-अभनपुर

श्री धनेन्द्र साहू

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

54

54-राजिम

श्री अमितेश शुक्ल

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

55

55-बिन्द्रानवागढ़ (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री डमरूधर पुजारी

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

56

56-सिहावा (अ.ज.जा.)

डॉ. लक्ष्मी ध्रुव

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

57

57-कुरूद

श्री अजय चन्द्राकर

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

58

58-धमतरी

श्रीमती रंजना डीपेन्द्र साहू

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

59

59-संजारी बालोद

श्रीमती संगीता सिन्हा

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

60

60-डौंडीलोहारा (अ.ज.जा.)

श्रीमती अनिला भेंडिया

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

61

61-गुण्डरदेही

श्री कुंवरसिंह निषाद

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

62

62-पाटन

श्री भूपेश बघेल

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

63

63-दुर्ग ग्रामीण

श्री ताम्रध्वज साहू

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

64

64-दुर्ग शहर

श्री अरुण वोरा

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

65

65-भिलाई नगर

श्री देवेन्द्र यादव

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

66

66-वैशाली नगर

श्री विद्यारतन भसीन

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

67

67-अहिवारा (अ.जा.)

श्री गुरु रुद्र कुमार

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

68

68-साजा

श्री रविन्द्र चौबे

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

69

69-बेमेतरा

श्री आशीष कुमार छाबड़ा

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

70

70-नवागढ़

श्री गुरूदयाल सिंह बंजारे

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

71

71-पंडरिया

श्रीमती ममता चन्द्राकर

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

72

72-कवर्धा

श्री अकबर भाई

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

73

73-खैरागढ़

श्री देवव्रत सिंह

जनता कांग्रेस छत्तीसगढ़ (जे)

74

74-डोंगरगढ़ (अ.जा.)

श्री भुनेश्‍वर शोभाराम बघेल

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

75

75-राजनांदगांव

डॉ. रमन सिंह

भारतीय जनता पार्टी

76

76-डोंगरगांव

श्री दलेश्‍वर साहू

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

77

77-खुज्जी

श्रीमती छन्नी चंदू साहू

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

78

78-मोहला-मानपुर (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री इन्द्रशाह मंडावी

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

79

79-अंतागढ़ (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री अनूप नाग

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

80

80-भानुप्रतापपुर (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री मनोज सिंह मण्डावी

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

81

81-कांकेर (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री शिशुपाल सोरी

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

82

82-केशकाल (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री सन्त राम नेताम

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

83

83-कोन्डागांव (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री मोहन मरकाम

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

84

84-नारायणपुर (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री चंदन कश्यप

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

85

85-बस्तर (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री बघेल लखेश्वर

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

86

86-जगदलपुर

श्री रेखचंद जैन

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

87

87-चित्रकोट (अ.ज.जा.)*

श्री राजमन वेंजाम

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

88

88-दन्तेवाड़ा (अ.ज.जा.)*

श्रीमती देवती कर्मा

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

89

89-बीजापुर (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री विक्रम मंडावी

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

90

90-कोन्टा (अ.ज.जा.)

श्री कवासी लखमा

इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस

* उप चुनाव में निर्वाचित